Teilnehmer

Name Vorname Nationalität Handycap
Arendt Serge LU 8,8
Ahlers Hartwig DE 10,6
Alathem Saud Bahrein 9,0
Alfhadala Mohamed Bahrein 9,0
Alhakam Fahad Bahrein 6,0
Alsayed Mohamed Bahrein 6,0
Alyaqoob Abdulla Bahrein 8,0
Aporta Christian DE 2,8
Bawiedemann Margit DE 11,4
Becker Lena DE 18,5
Becker Ute DE 20,0
Becker Frank DE 15,5
Belzer Charlotte DE 16,4
Bleckmann Heinz DE 17,4
Brandl Josef DE 17,0
Brosch Thomas DE 13,4
Christafori Bettina DE 18,4
COLBETT Marc LU 23,4
Damm Sabine DE 11,9
Doebler Isabella DE 20,9
Doebler Jürgen DE 9,7
Dorner Ingomar DE 32,6
Dr. Detlef-Petri Cornelia DE 14,6
Dreyer Martina DE 19,1
Ebeling Erich DE 15,9
Ebner Thomas DE 20,6
Engel Bernd DE 19,6
Epping Reinhard DE 14,6
Ernst Helmut DE 7,0
Exner Erika DE 28,6
Fahringer Felix DE 11,3
Falk Arno DE 22,2
Feistel Andrea DE 12,3
Fey Werner DE 9,6
Fiedler Siegfried DE 29,5
Freund Doris DE 22,2
Freund Uwe DE 22,2
Fugmann Joachim DE 18,0
Garre Markus DE 6,1
Geier Wolfgang DE 13,9
Gemander Peter DE 8.0
Gerhard Walter DE 7,3
Gieres Hans-J. DE 8,8
GOORIX Camille LU 24,9
Grote Andrea DE 27,9
Grunenberg Thomas DE 26,5
Haack Hans-Erich DE 24,0
Hackel Elke DE 16,0
Hackel Rüdiger DE 15,4
Haegel Kirsten DE 18.0
Haegel Wilhelm DE 18,0
Hardrat Reiner DE 8,1
Hauschild Robert DE 18,5
Heidler Udo DE 22,6
Held Joachim DE 6,9
Hengst Dirk DE 16,9
Hengst Vanessa DE 15,0
Hermle Ralf DE 18,7
Hintermayr Joseph DE 28,3
Hollweg Peter DE 19,7
Hollweg Stephanie DE 26,5
Holzapfel Jürgen DE 15,5
Huber Raphael DE 25,7
Hunkler Peter DE 13,2
Iberle Christa DE 19,8
Iberle Norbert DE 15,7
Jachulke Ulrike DE 18,5
Janke Kay DE 20,1
Jin Hyangi DE 24,3
Jopp Anke DE 13,1
Kallfass Luise DE 23,4
Kallfass Uwe DE 15,1
Kinder Werner DE 23,6
Kirchner Harald DE 8,2
Kleinrensing Gerd DE 21,8
Klement Gernot DE 17,2
Kohrs Petra DE 32,0
Kolbe Klaus DE 13,1
Köpping Dirk DE 8,9
Krägermann Birgit DE 22,9
Krägermann Jochen DE 17,2
KRINGS Laurent LU 26,2
Kuhmann Melanie DE 21,4
Kuhmann Reiner DE 16,8
Kult Josef DE 24,0
Lede Harald DE 23,0
Leitner Reinhard DE 11,0
Leitner-Cremer Michaela DE 19,3
Löbau Peter DE 17,6
Lockemann Christoph DE 1,4
Löf Monika DE 12,0
Lopp Thomas DE 28,1
Maack Michael DE 12,9
Mack Peter Österreich 9,0
Mackel Daniel DE 16,1
Maurer Marion DE 36,0
May Norbert DE 26,6
MAYER Georges LU 26,3
Meder-Kult Irene DE 21,0
Meißner Michael DE 24,8
Meßner Gunter DE 11,1
Meyer Horst-Uwe DE 11,5
Meyer Volker DE 27,7
Miederer Bernd DE 15,0
Mildahn Jörg DE 26,4
Milinovic Gerald DE 26,9
Milinovic Kirsten DE 36.0
Müller Marco DE 2,6
Munsonius Andreas DE 13,5
Niemann Thorsten DE 24,4
Oppermann Wolfram DE 19,0
Papalla Frank DE 29,3
Passon Michael DE 31,0
Paxmann Anja DE 31,5
Pfefferling Dietmar DE 13,8
Pieper Lothar DE 18,9
Poiré Romain LU 22,9
Pölzgutter Ernst Österreich 13,8
Porter Ian Europa 12,0
Prillwitz Matthias DE 13,0
Puder Jürgen DE 13,0
Reichert Stefan DE 19,1
Reinke Erich DE 17,0
Remelka Wolfgang DE 17,5
Rieder Matthias DE 37,0
Rieger Andreas DE 13,4
Rieger Sonja DE 27,0
Rivera Medina Alejandro DE 10,8
Robbe Bettina DE 26,7
Rother Arndt DE 18,0
Röwerkamp Thomas DE 14,9
Ruthe Klaus DE 19,0
Salborn Bernd DE 19,0
Salborn Uwe DE 19,8
Schauer Bernhard DE 8,4
Schauer Simone DE 10,9
Schauer Stefan DE 10,4
Schiermeyer Frank-Thomas DE 29,5
Schimkowiak Dirk DE 36,0
Schlüter Thomas DE 29,7
Schlüter Vera DE 29,2
Schmidt Axel DE 11,8
Schmidt Susanne DE 11,5
Schölermann Thorsten DE 22,6
Schreiber Carmen DE 27,5
Schultz Hans-Peter DE 14,4
Schumacher Rudi DE 17,9
Schütt Ulrich DE 11,7
Seeberger Gerhard DE 28,0
Sellere Ingo Bund 14,5
Sernets Tereza Europa 26,0
Siegmund Frank DE 41,0
Sohns Henriette DE 4,9
Stein Dietmar DE 16,5
Stein Karola DE 36,0
Steininger Peter DE 23,4
Steinwachs Maximilian DE 43,0
Strößner Markus DE 14,8
Stüber Karsten DE 11,9
Swarovsky Anja DE 15,4
Swarovsky Jörg DE 13,5
Teuber Fred DE 8,0
Theiler-Lang Sandra DE 30,0
Todtenhoefer Lutz DE 24,7
Tröster Dieter DE 17,0
Trube Andreas DE 21,0
Vieselmeier Henk DE 54,0
Vogt Sascha DE 11,7
Voß Michael DE 11,3
Waibel Udo DE 9,5
Weber Hermann DE 13,8
Weber Markus DE 31,8
Welter Klaus DE 22,2
Wensorra Bernhard DE 18,9
Wichmann-May Susanne DE 30,0
Will Eberhard DE 41,0
Wockenfuß Angelika DE 23,3
Wockenfuß Peter DE 29,5
Woite Manuela DE 34,2
Woite Thorsten DE 20,3
Wolter Maximilian DE 27,5
Wörmann Reinhard DE 13,7
Wrede Maximilian DE 9,2
Wrede-Schieferstein Ralf DE 17,3
Wulff Jan-Hendrik DE 20,0
Zangaro Simona DE 23,7
Zangaro Wolfgang DE 6,6
Ziereis Andreas DE 21,8
Zimmermann Andreas DE 15,0